NECCA Members

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Adams, NE
Gregory Carpenter, DuPont/Pioneer
David Schlake, Garst Seed Co
Ainsworth, NE
Brian Vogelsang, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Albion, NE
Danny Cox, Helena Chemical Co
H Thomas Fick, K Double T Crop Consulting
Frank Jasa, Country Partners Coop
James Kunzman, Country Partners Coop
Christopher Olson, Olson Farms
Joshua Pedro, Helena Chemical Company

Scott Reinhart, Country Partners Cooperative

Alliance, NE
Anthony Schmid, Westco

Alma, NE

Matthew Deyle, Cargill Ag Horizons

Amherst, NE
Clark Nuttelman, Bowie Fertilizer Inc

Ansley, NE
Neal Neth, All Points Cooperative

Matthew Peterson

Arapahoe, NE
Craig Grove, Cra-Gro Crop Service Inc
Robert Hurst, Bowie Fertilizer
Eldon Kroemer, Ag Valley

Todd Monie, Landmark Implement
Jeff Wessels
Archer, NE
Dean Hartwig, Agricultural Services Inc

Arlington, NE

Jared Franzluebbers, BASF
Atkinson, NE
Bryan Abner, Stuart Fertilizer & Grain

Brittany Bolte, Yield Plus Agronomics LLC
Tom Theisen

Auburn, NE

Keith Fischer

James Paschal, Farmers Coop Co.

Aurora, NE
Allen Boltz
Gregory Bonifas, Bonifas Enterprises Inc
Orvin Bontrager, Servi-Tech Inc
Dale Broekemeier, DeBruce Grain Inc
Daniel Javins, Aurora Coop Elevator Co
Ernest Newquist, Mycogen Seed
Byron Paschke, Aurora Coop Elevator Co
Luke Peters, Dow AgroSciences/Mycogen Seeds
Todd Reichardt, Aurora Coop Elevator Co
Nicholas Wilson, Syngenta Seeds
Avoca, NE
Kevin Wemhoff, Vantage Agri Service Inc
Axtell, NE
Billy Clubb Jr, Cooperative Producers Inc

Steve Deines, Helena Chemical Company
Tyrell Fickenscher
David Franzen, Cargill Inc
Roger Overleese, Cornhusker Agronomics Inc
Ted Van Fossen, Ag Reliant Genetics
Bartlett, NE
Mitchell Race, Country Partners Coop
Bassett, NE
Bruce Hungerford, Rock County Agronomy Service
Battle Creek, NE
Lyndon Klug, Agreliant Genetics
Bayard, NE
Brad Schmall, Cross Country Enterprises LLC
Paul Safford, Simplot Grower Solution
Beatrice, NE
Paul Hay, UNL Cooperative Extension
Thomas Nieveen, Crop Production Services
Leroy Tejral, Stine Seed Company
Charles Weickert
Beaver City, NE
Chris Reeves, West Central Inc
Belgrade, NE
Brian Cornwell, Country Partners Coop
Bellwood, NE

Scott Romshek, Pioneer

Seth Robeson, Frontier Cooperative
Belvidere, NE
Jerrold Wiedel, Cargill Ag Horizons
Benedict, NE
Brian Bresnahan, Bresnahan Consulting LLC
Benkelman, NE
Cole Fletcher, Simplot Grower Solutions
Nick Jacobitz, Helena Chemical Company

Adam Jessee, DuPont Pioneer

Shane Johnson, Helena Chemical Co
Bennington, NE
Devin Bird, Dow AgroSciences
Bertrand, NE
David Nelson, Ag Valley Coop

Big Springs, NE

Jonathan Gumaer, Ag Valley Coop

Bladen, NE
Brant Karr, Cargill Ag Horizons
Blair, NE
Caleb Pokorny, Monsanto
Bloomfield, NE
Steven Barney, Bloomfield Ag
Keith Byerly, CVA Coop
Blue Hill, NE
Jeffrey Coffey, Van Diest Supply Co
Boelus, NE
Terry Gorecki, Agricultural Services Inc
Todd Nitsch, Agriliance LLC
Bradshaw, NE
Kirk Eberle, Servi-Tech Inc
Charles Steever
Brady, NE
Bryan Franzen, Monsanto
Broken Bow, NE
Paul Ulmer, Trotter Fertilizer
Brule, NE
Alan Bahnsen

Jonathan Kuskie, Monsanto
Bruning, NE
Adam Banks, Norder Supply, Inc
Matt Weber, Norder Supply, Inc
Butte, NE
Douglas Sextro, Butte Farm Supply
Byron, NE
Arlis Eitzmann, Aurora Coop
Alan Wenske, Aurora Coop
Cairo, NE

Scott Sorensen, Agri Gold Hybrids

Derek Vogt, Frontier Cooperative
Cambridge, NE
Troy Westadt, Nutech Seed
Carleton, NE
John Mick, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Cedar Bluffs, NE
Jason Stork
Cedar Rapids, NE
Curtis Dobson, Helena Chemical Co
James Jarosz, Conklin Co
Central City, NE
Beau Bearnes, Bearnes Enterprises

Brian Jefferson, Agricultural Services Inc
Robert Graham, Aurora Coop Elevator Co
Ceresco, NE
Keith Stewart
Champion, NE
John Vogt, CPS
Chester, NE
Thomas Tipton, CPS

Loren Pachta, Norder Supply Inc
Colon, NE
Justin Tejkl, Tejkl Ag Services
Columbus, NE
Darryl Anderson, Crop Advisors, Inc
Scott Boettcher, DuPont Crop Production

John Csukker, The Maschhoffs, Inc

Kale Huettner

Bradley Jareske
Travis Kinnison, Servi-Tech Inc.
Jason Kock, Central Valley Ag Coop
Neil Schumacher
Alan Skrivanek, Monsanto
Neil Schumacher
Jarod Wozniak, Central Valley Ag
Concord, NE

Charles Shapiro, UNL
Cortland, NE
John Niemeyer, Channel

Brian Buller, Monsanto
Crawford, NE
Justin Tollman, Nutrient Advisors, LLC
Creighton, NE
Kevin Christiansen, Helena Chemical Co
Benjamin Vellek

Kevin Rohrer
Crete, NE
Michael Scholz, Van Diest Supply Co
Culbertson, NE
Adam Heskett, BASF
Curtis, NE
David Tarin, Ag Valley Coop

Randy Nelsen
Dalton, NE
J Kyle Watchorn, Pioneer Hi-Bred

Darin Borges, Panhandle Coop

Dannebrog, NE

Kurt Kroeger, Performance Coop

Davenport, NE
Mitch Brase, Channel Bio
David City, NE
Mark Holoubek, Seitech Genetics
Ryan Meister, Servi-Tech Inc
Robert Moravec, Frontier Coop
Ross Nantkes, Frontier Cooperative Company
Brent Paseka, Servi-Tech, Inc
Daykin, NE
Douglas Brandt, Farmers Coop Elevator Co

David Panko, Panko Ag Services, LLC
De Witt, NE
Kristopher Holsing
Kyle Spilker
Denton, NE
Gene Sedivy, Monsanto
Deshler, NE
Ryan Buescher, Aurora Coop Elevator Co
Dickens, NE
Scott Harris, Dickens Elevator Co
Dodge, NE
Jason Meyer
Doniphan, NE
Jon Botsch, CPI
Mark Dickey, Channel Bio
James McNally

Matthew Oman, Integrity Ag Management
Clifford Underwood, Aurora Coop Elevator Co
Dunbar, NE

Timothy Dozier, Bayer CropScience

Duncan, NE

Matthew Neujahr, Servi-Tech Inc

Eagle, NE
Daniel Coburn, Midwest Farmers Coop

Mary Johnson, Syngenta 

Brady Kappler, BASF
Elgin, NE
Kenneth Jochum, Central Valley Ag Coop
Jason Krebs, Central Valley Ag Coop
Elkhorn, NE
Sam Breckenridge, Helena Chemical Co
Elm Creek, NE
Darin Beavers, Channel Seeds

Elmwood, NE

David Reese, Midwest Farmers Coop

Elwood, NE
Kim Oelkers, Farmland Service Coop

Enders, NE
Michael Nelson, Simplot Grower Solutions
Eustis, NE
Donald Gengenbach
Brad Keller, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Anthony Gengenbach
Fairbury, NE
Keith Mach, Midwest Seed Genetics
Jerry Miller, Miller Seeds
Fairmont, NE
Todd Probasco, Farmers Cooperative
Falls City, NE
Austin Merz, Stateline Ag
Darrin Schawang, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Firth, NE
Brett Burenheide
Larry Edgar, Farmers Cooperative
Fordyce, NE
Eric Dickes, Fordyce Coop
Franklin, NE
James Urbina, Midland Coop
Fremont, NE
Jared Franzluebbers, Central Valley Ag

Jason Hegemann
Nathan Mueller, UNL
Jason Penlerick, Frontier Cooperative
Brian Wieman, Helena Chemical Co

Jeff Wilmes, Kaup Seed & Fertilizer
Friend, NE
Brandon Vossler, Mycogen Seeds

Cody Boeck
Fullerton, NE
Brian Dubas, Central Valley Ag Coop
Jennifer Wood, Basf

Geneva, NE
Brent Kramer, Monsanto
Bryan Nun, Davis Agri Service
Brett Nutter, Aurora Coop Elevator Co
Clark Poppert, Servi-Tech Inc

Alan Pospisil, Plains Equipment Group
John Stofer
Jeffrey Theis, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Andrew Vrbka
Genoa, NE
David Jarecki, Husker Coop
Gary Olson, Mid Nebraska Crop Consulting
Gering, NE
Sean Gross, Centennial Ag Supply Co

Patrick Hoehn
Becky Randalls, Panhandle Coop
David Shields, Westco
Gibbon, NE
Robert Clevenger, Clevenger Oil and Chemical Co
Robert Pesek, EMD Crop BioScience
Michael Wilkens, Aurora Coop Elevator Co
Giltner, NE
Brent Hultgren
Glenvil, NE
William Nejezchleb, Fairfield Non-Stock Coop Fertilizer
Gothenburg, NE
Gregg Anderson, All Points Cooperative
Mark Ballmer, All Points Cooperative
Dave Hengen, All Points Coop
Kevin Peck, All Points Cooperative
Roger Tederman, R & R Resources
Grand Island, NE
Allan Brax, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Michael Calhoon
G. Ken Christensen, Aurora Coop Elevator Co
David Clemans, Rosens
Mark Hinze, University of Nebraska Extension
Kevin Miller, Aurora Coop Elevator Co
Randall Panowicz, Pioneer
Mike Puncochar
Phillip Ramsel, Cargill Inc
Stephen Reilly, Heartland Coop
Raymond Stander, Aurora Coop Elevator Co
Justin Tollman, Nutrient Advisors, LLC
Michael Wardyn, Monsanto
Kent Wells, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Robert Yeager, Syngenta Seeds
Douglas Zarek
Grant, NE
Larry Appel, Appel Crop Consulting, Inc
Mark Lagler, Frenchman Valley Farmers Coop
Mark Mcgreer, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Brian Schmidt, Frenchman Valley Farmers Coop
Brent Thelander, Thelander Crop Consulting
Gresham, NE
Roger Wilton
Gretna, NE
James Wolk
Gurley, NE
James Larson, Larson Crop Service
Hampton, NE
Jeffrey Hansen, Aurora Coop Elevator Co
Hartington, NE
Nicholas Lenhoff
Daniel Steiner
Harvard, NE
John McKenzie, J & J Enterprises
Hastings, NE
Seth Andersen, Pioneer
Lewis Campbell, CPI
Douglas Gloystein, Channel Bio
Thomas Nauman, Aurora Coop Elevator Co
Doug Sterup, Channel
Brian Wolfe, Pioneer
Hay Springs, NE
Chris Johnson
Hebron, NE
Ron Dubbert, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Kenneth Kniep
Michael Long, Long Crop Service
Blake Mumm
Randall Stubbs, Superior Deshler Inc
Darren Sudbeck, Sudbeck Agronomics
Hemingford, NE
Leonard Harris, Farmers Coop Elevator Co.
Glenn Larson, Fontanelle Hybirds
Herman, NE
Roy Rogers, Rogers Seed Company
Hershey, NE
Kurt Carter, Simplot Grower Solutions
Mark Lister, Simplot Soil Builders
Holdrege, NE
Richard Bergman, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Richard Burken, Dow AgroSciences
Douglas Burkey, Cargill
Michael Campbell, Helena Chemical Co
Glen Long
Lisa Rosener, Cooperative Producers Inc
Richard Russell, Nebraska Ag Specialties
Brent Soneson, Soneson Seeds
Jeff Soneson, Soneson Seeds
Carl Stander
Darrin Swanson, Agri Coop
Holstein, NE
Jeremy Gerloff, Servi-Tech Inc
Brian Labenz, Cooperative Producers Inc
Homer, NE
Keith Tighe, Crop Production Services
Hooper, NE
Douglas Kriete, Pioneer Hi-bred International
Marcus Towle, Central Valley Ag Coop
Hordville, NE
Danial Beck, Bayer CropScience
Howells, NE
Allen Kampschnieder, Nutrient Advisors
Rachel Sindelar
Imperial, NE
Kelly Clevenger, Aurora Coop Elevator Co
Gary Deyle, Alsbury Inc
Roger Harmon, Harmon Ag Inc
Kelly Kuenning, Kuenning & Sons
Matthew Teply, Frenchman Valley Farmers Coop
John Vogt, Crop Production Services
Joseph Weiss, Frenchman Valley Coop
Jansen, NE
Matthew Umland, Farmers Cooperative
Johnson Lake, NE
Jon Ivey, BASF
Kearney, NE
Garey Arnold
Gary Baumert Jr, United Suppliers Inc
Tracy Brand
Steven Bugay
Mark Dozler, Horizon Ag Products
James Dugan
Duane Ebke, Syngenta Crop Protection
Donald Engel Jr, Aurora Coop Elevator Co
Anthony Finke, Land O'Lakes Inc
James Harp
Mark Heineman, Land O'Lakes
Joseph Hofer, Channel Bio
Neal Hoss, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Daniel Javins, Aurora Coop Elevator Co
Kelly Koch
Brandon Naylor, Shamrock Agricultural Consulting
Clark Nuttelman, Bowie Fertilizer Inc
Richard Reinsch, Field Goal Agronomics
Monte Roetman, Servi-Tech Inc
Raymond Ward, Ward Laboratories Inc
Jason Welker

Lexington, NE
Dustin O'Hanlon, Shamrock Agriculture Consulting, Inc
John Snider, All Points Cooperative
Lincoln, NE
Brian Banks, Nachurs-Alpine Solutions
Robert Barnes, Mycogen Seeds
Chad Bearinger, Cedar Ridge Spraying
Daniel Berning, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Morris Campfield, Allied Genetics
Eric Dam, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Albert Flowerday, Dalmar Consulting
Dwight Gentzler, LG Seeds
Jeremy Groeteke, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Robert Healy
Jeff Horst, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Keith Jahde, Syngenta Crop Protection
Robert Kacvinsky, Syngenta
Clint Koester
Ryan Krenk, RK Agronomics
William McClure, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Steven McManaman, Aurora Coop Elevator Co
John Novak
David Paschold, Winfield Solutions
Lowell Sandell, University of Nebraska - Lincoln
Jane Schroeder, Monsanto
Cary Skibinski, Winfield Solutions
Russell Tederman
Tom Volk, Monsanto
Gregory Young, Mycogen Seeds
Lodgepole, NE
Michael Behrends, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Loup City, NE
Todd Dzingle, Servi-Tech Inc
James Friesen Sr, Channel Bio
Luke Niedbalski
Lyman, NE
Gregory Jackson, Jackson Agri Tech
Madison, NE
Michael Goedeken, AgriGold Hybrids
Cody Knapp
Regan Kucera, KC Crop Consulting LLC
Martell, NE
Ryan Franzluebbers, Farmers Coop
Mc Cook, NE
Christine Grooms, Olsen's Agricultural Laboratory
Kevin Grooms, Olsen's Agricultural Laboratory
Adam Heskett, Heskett Consulting Inc
Leigh Hoyt, Kugler Company
Douglas Karre, Frenchman Valley Farmers Coop
Eugene Koch, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Tom Ott, Ag Valley Coop
Mark Vlasin, Red Willow Aviation
Mead, NE
Richard Wielage, Crop Production Services
Miller, NE
Clark Nuttelman, Bowie Fertilizer Inc
Milligan, NE
Marvin Nadherny
Minden, NE
Brian Labenz, Cooperative Producers Inc
Mitchell, NE
Robert Ford, Simplot Grower Solutions
Gary Stone, UHS/UAP Pueblo
Monroe, NE
Gary Loseke
Randy Zmek, Central Valley Ag
Moorefield, NE
Lorn Dizmang, Meyer Flying Service Inc
Nebraska City, NE
Trevor Houghton, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Stephen Petersen, Midwest Farmers Coop
David Reese, Midwest Farmers Coop
Nehawka, NE
Duane Uhe, Nehawka Coop
Neligh, NE
Kevin Christiansen, Helena Chemical
Shane Jessen, Central Valley Ag
Nelson, NE
Brad Bargen, Superior Deshler Inc
Newcastle, NE
Ronald Geis, Dupont Ag Products
Brian Todd, Central Valley Ag Coop
Nickerson, NE
Bert Hagerbaumer, Channel Bio
Jon Sagehorn
Norfolk, NE
Thomas Buss, United Suppliers
Marvin Ernesti, Battle Creek Coop
Stanley Friesen
Terry Hansen, Jr
James Hutchinson
Paul Kolterman, United Suppliers
Regan Kucera, Kc Crop Consulting LLC
William Lienemann, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Rod Marsden, Monsanto
Mark Pavlik, Pavlik Crop Consulting
Dan Speas, Syngenta
Philip Steinkamp, Integrated Agronomics LLC
Todd Weber, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Joseph Webster
North Bend, NE
Frank Pollard, Husker Coop
Andrew Swanson
North Platte, NE
Robert Klein, University of Nebraska Extension
Randy Lloyd, Monsanto
Eric Moore
Michael Sughroue, Monsanto
Nyssa, NE
Brent Richesin, Farmers Aerial Applicators
O'Neill, NE
Brian Barelmann, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Timothy Brachle, Central Valley Ag Coop
Andrew Fehringer, Farmers National Company
Keith Gillham, Central Valley Ag Coop
Troy Heiser, Agricultural Services, Inc
Lorin Krieger
Steve Lind, Dekalb Genetics
Charles Martinsen
Oakland, NE
Glen Franzluebbers, Central Valley Ag Coop
Jarvis Guill, Helena Chemical
Shannon Harney, Helena Chemical Co
Herb Hasenkamp, Central Valley Ag Coop
Robert Kavan, Monsanto
Jake Loftis
Timothy Magnusson
Odell, NE
Ernest Hroch Jr, Farmers Co-op Elevator Co
Ogallala, NE
Thomas Jasnoch
Lance Kuenning
John Skalsky, Monsanto
Omaha, NE
Jeremy Buhl, PBI/Gordon Corporation
Shane Ehrke, Farmers Union Coop
Jeffrey Henn
William Hotchkiss, Direct Enterprises
Ralph Lunders, Monsanto
Scott Mecom, Evonik Stockhausen
Chad Odvody
Aaron Sinclair, Syngenta
Ong, NE
Dennis Hansen
Jerry Overturf, Aurora Coop Elevator Co
Orchard, NE
Jose Liscano, Orchard Fertilizer Company
Brinkley Williams, Orchard Fertilizer Service
Donald Williams, Orchard Fertilizer Service
Ord, NE
Lonny Clausen, Val-E Ethanol
Osceola, NE
Travis Kinnison, Servi-Tech Inc
Craig Page, Husker Coop
Osmond, NE
Kevin Christiansen, Helena Chemical
Troy Frank, Helena Chemical
Thomas Wingert
Page, NE
Michael Mahood, Agricultural Services Inc
Papillion, NE
Mark Thornburg, Dekalb Genetics Corp
Pender, NE
Brent Krusemark
Glendon Meyer, Channel Bio
Christopher Ruskamp, V O Enterprises
Petersburg, NE
Mark Grundmayer, Producers Hi-bred
Troy Patzel, Helena Chemical
Steven Stokes, Pioneer Hi-Bred
John Veik, Ag Supply Center Inc
Phillips, NE
Brett McDonald, Aurora Coop Elevator Co
Jay Oswald, Syngenta Seeds
Pierce, NE
Chad Hogendorn
Ronald Woslager, Battle Creek Farmers Coop
Pine Bluffs, NE
Alan Curtis, High Plains Cooperative
Plainview, NE
Larry Jensen, 4 Star Seed
Plainview, NE
Kevin Christiansen, Helena Chemical
Les Kruger, Battle Creek Farmers Pride
John Steinkraus
Plattsmouth, NE
John McNamara, Wiles Bros
Thomas Vrbka, Wiles Bros Fertilizer Inc
Marvin Wiles, Wiles Bros Fertilizer Inc
Pleasanton, NE
Peter Dixon
Keith Meints, C-D Ag
Dean Smith, Trotter Fertilizer
Plymouth, NE
Michael Holtmeier, Holtmeier Brothers Inc
Gregory Schultis, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Polk, NE
Randall Harless, Harless Oil Company
Dennis Stevens, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Randolph, NE
Warren Frerichs, Central Valley Ag Coop
Loren Haselhorst, Randolph Farm Supply Inc
Kyle Korth
Rick Korth
John Jack Porter, Central Valley Ag Coop
Carl Scholting, Farmers Union Coop
Charles Chuck Schurman, Central Valley Ag Coop
Ravenna, NE
Tim Lewandowski, NC+ Hybrids
Matthew Peterson, Farmers Coop Assn
Philip Zeller, Farmers Cooperative Association
Raymond, NE
Nicholas Maaske, Settje Agri-Services & Engineering, Inc
Red Cloud, NE
Eugene Pohlmeier, Pohlmeier Ag Chem Inc
Keith Schrawyer, Midland Coop
Richland, NE
Mark Grotelueschen
Rising City, NE
Hath Vrbka
Riverdale, NE
Clark Nuttelman, Bowie Fertilizer Inc
Roca, NE
Randy Thimm
Rockville, NE
Brent McDonald
Rushville, NE
Jeffery Jaggers, Farmers Coop
Ruskin, NE
Randy Meyer, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Saint Edward, NE
Dennis Cruise, Central Valley Ag Coop
James Nicklasson, Central Valley Ag Coop
Bradley Stephens, Brad Stephens & Associates
Lance Wurdeman, Midwest Seeds
Saint Libory, NE
Bill Langrehr, Four Seasons Ag
Saint Paul, NE
Daniel Smydra
Saronville, NE
Theodore Ehly
Schuyler, NE
Randy Boughn, Schuyler Coop Assn
Steven Nelson, Tri County Ag Service, Inc
Robert Speicher, Schuyler Coop Assn
Scotland, NE
James Christiansen, Central Valley Ag
Dave Dietrich, State Line Bean Producers
Scottsbluff, NE
Willard Eitzman, Panhandle Coop
Ronald Miller, Whole Farm, Env, Living Energy Systems
Paul Morrill, Panhandle Coop
Duane Stricker, Simplot Grower Solutions
Gregg Sweley, Panhandle Coop
Scribner, NE
Marvin Piper, Terra International Inc
Seward, NE
David Brauer, Brauer Ag Consulting
John Heath, Plum Creek Ag Enterprise
Chad Hinrichs, Syngenta Seeds
Steven Johnsen
Jon Kruse
Jon Propst, Mycogen Seeds
Eric Schultz
Joseph Sisco, Growmark, Inc
Shelby, NE
Aaron Schmidt, Central Valley Ag Coop
Shelton, NE
Ronald Jakubowski
Robert Schanou, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Shickley, NE
Michael Hinrichs, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Joseph Osterhaus
Sidney, NE
William Struckmeyer, Frenchman Valley Coop
Silver Creek, NE
Charles Starostka, AgroService Inc
Spalding, NE
John Bernt
Robert Meyer, Trotter Fertilizer
Springfield, NE
Jonathan Schram, Schram Seeds
Stanton, NE
Kim Anderson
Stockham, NE
Berdon Kliewer
Stromsburg, NE
Steven Kramer, Servi-Tech Inc
Timothy Pallas, Pioneer Hi-bred International
Gail Stratman, FMC Corporation
Stuart, NE
Everett Vogel, Stuart Fertilizer & Grain Inc
Sumner, NE
Richard Moomey, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Randall Pierce, All Points Cooperative
Superior, NE
Christopher Corman, Superior Agronomics
Norris Eitzmann, Aurora Coop Elevator Co
Dale Michels, Neb-Kan Consultant Service Inc
Surprise, NE
Michael Littlefield
Sutherland, NE
Jay Colburn, Dow AgroSciences
John Flynn, J.C. Robinson Seed Company
Brad Krajewski
Richard Lutz, Hi-Line Coop
Terrell Tjaden, Hi-Line Co-op
Sutton, NE
Douglas George, George Brothers
Donald Hoffman
Rex Kreutzer, Norder Supply, Inc
Jeremy McCroden, Golden Harvest
Syracuse, NE
David Kunz, CPS Wholesale
Troy Nichols, ConAgra Foods
Nicolas Wilhelm, Syngenta Seeds
Taylor, NE
Alan Skalsky
Tekamah, NE
Russell Grass, Central Valley Ag Coop
Thomas Hansen
John Wilson, UNL Cooperative Extension
Tilden, NE
Matthew Beckman, Central Valley Ag Cooperative
Jesse Henery
Larry Mathine, Central Valley Ag Coop
Tobias, NE
Roger Haake, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Ulysses, NE
Mark Stara, Star Farms
Upland, NE
Jason Holsten, CPI
Utica, NE
Jeremy Gumaer, Farm Credit Services of America
Valentine, NE
James Murphy, Winfield Solutions, LLC
Valparaiso, NE
Tyler Rezac, Frontier Coop
Venango, NE
Nikolaus Huebner
Samuel Jameson Jr, Helena Chemical Co
Waco, NE
Brian Hunt, United Farmers Cooperative
Wahoo, NE

Jon Brabec, Frontier Cooperative

Kelly Downing, Valley Irrigation
Todd Kavan
John Luedtke, University of Nebraska
Robert Meduna, Spectrum Crop Consulting
Steven Olson, SJO Ag Parnters, LLC
Alan Vybiral, AV Agronomy, LLC
Wakefield, NE
Brad Cauley
Bradley Cawley
Erik Haglund, Central Valley Ag
Galen Samuelson, AsGrow Seed Company
Walthill, NE
Mike Fogarty Jr, Fogarty Crop Consulting
Waterloo, NE
Daniel Davidson, DTN Ag Services
Brian Monke, Monke Brothers Fertilizer
Tom Monke, Monke Brothers Fertilizer
Casey Young, Syngenta Seeds Inc
Wauneta, NE
Cleve Anderson, Frenchman Valley Farmers Co-op
Matthew Borchers, Mycogen Seeds
Dave Kerchal, Frenchman Valley Coop
Loran Wach
Wausa, NE
Catherine Clausen
Neil Clausen, CHS Inc.
Jeff Friedrich, CHS Inc
Travis Kauth, CHS Inc
Bradley Kumm
Curtis MacKeprang, CHS Inc
Bill Thierolf, CHS Inc
Chad Vanness, Helena Chemical Company
Darren Vanness, Syngenta Crop Protection
Waverly, NE
James McGill, Farmers Coop Company
Wade Phillips, Farmers Coop Company
Wayne, NE
John Carollo, Helena Chemical
Norman Mieth, Central Valley Ag Coop
Timothy Reinhardt
Matthew Wohlers, Pioneer Hi-Bred
David Zimmerman, Progressive Ag Services
Wellfleet, NE
Thomas Worth, DDM Land Management
West Point, NE
Gregory Freudenburg, Kaup Seed & Fertilizer
Glen Howell, Calcium Products, Inc
Tom Ortmeier, Central Valley Ag Coop
Jeff Pribnow, Kaup Seed & Fertilizer
Lewis Reppert
Andrew Scholting, Nutrient Advisors, LLC
Jeffrey Wilmes, Kaup Seed & Fertilizer
Mark Wooldrik, E-Valley Agronomic
Wilber, NE
Dennis Haxton, Monsanto
Russell Kovar
Christopher Woerner, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Winside, NE
Christopher Mann, Agman Inc
Wisner, NE
Chad Dixon, Winfield Solutions
Randall Jensen, Winfield Solutions
Wood River, NE
Ryan Gannon, Ag Venture of Nebraska
Nick Lammers, Monsanto
Ronald Rickert, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Sam Shuck, Aurora Coop Elevator Co
Wymore, NE
Jeffery Humphreys, Farmers Cooperative
Scott Trauernicht
Wynot, NE
Tyler Gowery
Benjamin Pinkelman
York, NE
Tommy Bogenrief
Larry Fangmeier, Aurora Coop Elevator Co
William Hoffman
Jacob Hoxmeier
Brian Koehler, Farmers Cooperative Assn
Todd Krausnick, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Timothy Masek, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Andrew Matzner, Mycogen Seeds
Laverle Miller, Monsanto
John Mittman, Mittman Agronomics Inc
Joseph Murman, Pioneer
Maynard Ochs, Mycogen Seeds
Andy Runyan
James Schneider, Pioneer Hi-Bred
Daniel Stork, Syngenta Crop Protection